September
2020
Events
Sep
1
Tue
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg)
2:30 PM
–
3 PM (Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Paint It Kids/Special Effects Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
Events
Dads Club Meeting
7 PM
–
8 PM
Events
Sep
2
Wed
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Witsken Tennis
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
Events
Sep
3
Thu
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Harry Potter Camp/My Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Makerspace)
Events
Sep
4
Fri
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Sep
7
Mon
Labor Day - No School
Events
Labor Day-No School
Events
Sep
8
Tue
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg)
2:30 PM
–
3 PM (Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Paint It Kids/Special Effects Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
Events
Sep
9
Wed
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Witsken Tennis
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
Events
Sep
10
Thu
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Harry Potter Camp/My Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Makerspace)
Events
Sep
11
Fri
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
PTO Mum Pick Up
4 PM
–
6 PM (UE Soccer Field)
Events
Sep
14
Mon
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting
6 PM
–
8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
Events
Sep
15
Tue
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg)
2:30 PM
–
3 PM (Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Canvas & Sculpture/Paint It Kids
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
Events
Sep
16
Wed
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Witsken Tennis
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
Events
Sep
17
Thu
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Body Safety Presentations
8:30 AM
–
1:05 PM (UE All School)
Events
ERE: Harry Potter Camp/My Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Makerspace)
Events
Sep
18
Fri
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Body Safety Presentations
8:20 AM
–
11 AM (UE All School)
Events
PTO General Meeting
9 AM
–
10 AM
Events
Sep
21
Mon
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Sep
22
Tue
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg)
2:30 PM
–
3 PM (Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Canvas & Sculpture/Paint It Kids
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
Events
Sep
23
Wed
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Witsken Tennis
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
Events
Sep
24
Thu
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Harry Potter Camp/My Art
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Makerspace)
Events
Sep
25
Fri
1st Grade Nature Day
(Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Sep
28
Mon
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
Sep
29
Tue
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg)
2:30 PM
–
3 PM (Union Outside)
Events
ERE: Canvas & Sculpture/Paint It Kids
2:30 PM
–
3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
Events
Sep
30
Wed
ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg)
8 AM
–
8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
Events
ERE: Witsken Tennis
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
Events