Events
-
Mar 1 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R - Andy Maguire Basketball/UE 6 PM – 8:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
-
Mar 2 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: Mixed Media Magic/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Indy Hoops/UE 6 PM – 9 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- Dads Club Meeting 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 3 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Slime & Craft w/Miss Sou 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Teachers Lounge)
- ERE: Witsken Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R - Andy Maguire Basketball/UE 6 PM – 8:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
-
Mar 4 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Indy Hoops/UE 6 PM – 9 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- R-Boy Scout Meeting 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM (UE Cafeteria)
-
Mar 5 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg) 2:30 PM – 3 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Howell-Basketball 6 PM – 7:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
-
Mar 8 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting 6 PM – 8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
-
Mar 9 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: Mixed Media Magic/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Union Innovators 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM (UE Cafeteria)
- R-Indy Hoops/UE 7 PM – 9 PM (UE Gymnasium)
-
Mar 10 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Slime & Craft w/Miss Sou 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Teachers Lounge)
- ERE: Witsken Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- Student Council Meeting 2:30 PM – 3:25 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 11 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Indy Hoops/UE 7 PM – 9 PM (UE Gymnasium)
-
Mar 12 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg) 2:30 PM – 3 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 15 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 16 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: Mixed Media Magic/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 17 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Slime & Craft w/Miss Sou 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Teachers Lounge)
- ERE: Witsken Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 18 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
- R-Boy Scout Meeting 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM (UE Cafeteria)
-
Mar 19 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- PTO General Meeting 9 AM – 10 AM
- ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg) 2:30 PM – 3 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 22 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 23 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: Mixed Media Magic/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (UE Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 24 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Witsken Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 25 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 26 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Soccer Shots (PreK-Kdg) 2:30 PM – 3 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 29 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 30 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (UE Stage)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
-
Mar 31 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (BME BAC ROOM)
- ERE: Witsken Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (UE Gymnasium)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (UE Media Center, UE Makerspace)
Loading...